History for 2018 Feb 8th to Feb 11th
|
2018
Dunamis Sports Group Indoor Super Meet
Published by Feb 6th 2018, 8:01pm
Dunamis Super Meet - Youth
Feb 10, 2018 to Feb 11, 2018
Lake Point Sports Complex
|
|
|
Men: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 60h | 4x200 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ
Women: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 60h | 4x200 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Floyd, Emory |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
7.35 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bond, Isaiah |
13-14 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
7.53 |
1 |
|
3 |
Turner, Keshun |
8 |
Lightning Speed
|
7.54 |
1 |
|
4 |
Afolayan, Jordan |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
7.59 |
1 |
|
5 |
McCovery, Langston |
13-14 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
7.63 |
1 |
|
6 |
Boswell, Jordan |
13-14 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
7.64 |
1 |
|
7 |
Pitts, Jaquavius |
8 |
Lightning Speed
|
7.80 |
1 |
|
8 |
Venerable, Jayden |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
7.84 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Colbert, Jeremiah |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
8.05 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gaffney, Chad |
11-12 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
8.24 |
1 |
|
3 |
Coleman, Jaice |
7 |
Lightning Speed
|
8.26 |
1 |
|
4 |
Guy, Dannon |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
8.44 |
1 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Darrius |
9-10 |
Union City Runni
|
8.46 |
1 |
|
6 |
Henry, Jaden |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
8.50 |
1 |
|
7 |
Alexander, Roderick |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
8.60 |
1 |
|
8 |
Hobson, N'Saviur |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
8.61 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sanford, Tyson |
9-10 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
8.44 |
1 |
|
2 |
Miller, Jarden |
9-10 |
The Lion's & Che
|
8.83 |
1 |
|
3 |
Jefferson, Carson |
9-10 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
8.84 |
1 |
|
4 |
Harris, Bryson |
9-10 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
9.15 |
1 |
|
5 |
Turner, Lincoln |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
9.20 |
1 |
|
6 |
Langford Jr., Cedric |
7-8 |
Union City Runni
|
9.20 |
1 |
|
7 |
Williams, Ethan |
9-10 |
New Era Track Cl
|
9.21 |
1 |
|
8 |
Nesmith, Christopher |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
9.21 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Opore, Aiden |
7-8 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
9.17 |
1 |
|
2 |
Leath, London |
7-8 |
Smyrna Elite
|
9.46 |
1 |
|
3 |
Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles |
7-8 |
Smyrna Elite
|
9.65 |
1 |
|
4 |
Bernard, Michael |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
9.70 |
1 |
|
5 |
Morris II, Dashaun |
7-8 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
9.72 |
1 |
|
6 |
Evans, Ricaryii |
9-10 |
The Heat Track
|
9.73 |
1 |
|
7 |
Perrin, Jaxon |
7-8 |
Cobb PAL
|
9.80 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kutob, Stylianos |
7-8 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
9.95 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Floyd, Emory |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
7.43 |
2 |
|
1 |
Bond, Isaiah |
13-14 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
7.51 |
3 |
|
1 |
Turner, Keshun |
8 |
Lightning Speed
|
7.59 |
1 |
|
2 |
Afolayan, Jordan |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
7.61 |
1 |
|
2 |
Boswell, Jordan |
13-14 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
7.64 |
3 |
|
2 |
McCovery, Langston |
13-14 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
7.68 |
2 |
|
1 |
Pitts, Jaquavius |
8 |
Lightning Speed
|
7.75 |
4 |
|
3 |
Venerable, Jayden |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
7.81 |
1 |
|
3 |
Rivers, Kasahn |
7 |
Union City Runni
|
8.00 |
2 |
|
2 |
Robinson, Sean |
8 |
Lightning Speed
|
8.05 |
4 |
|
3 |
Coleman, Christopher |
13-14 |
Need 4 Speed
|
8.14 |
3 |
|
4 |
Arnold, Jace |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
8.15 |
3 |
|
4 |
McDonald, Terrence |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
8.17 |
1 |
|
4 |
Boyd, Keyon'Dre |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
8.18 |
2 |
|
3 |
Gomez, Manuel |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
8.48 |
4 |
|
5 |
Walters, Khalif |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
8.52 |
3 |
|
6 |
Brandon Moss |
|
Moss-Brandon |
8.60 |
3 |
|
7 |
Nelson, Anthony |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
8.65 |
3 |
|
5 |
Brazley, Donovan |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
8.70 |
2 |
|
5 |
Southern, Mykhi |
13-14 |
Cobb PAL
|
8.74 |
1 |
|
4 |
Perkinson, Daniel |
7 |
Union City Runni
|
9.62 |
4 |
|
6 |
Bryson Cook |
|
Cook-Bryson |
9.91 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Coleman, Jaice |
7 |
Lightning Speed
|
8.23 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gaffney, Chad |
11-12 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
8.25 |
1 |
|
1 |
Colbert, Jeremiah |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
8.38 |
2 |
|
1 |
Johnson, Darrius |
9-10 |
Union City Runni
|
8.39 |
3 |
|
2 |
Hobson, N'Saviur |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
8.51 |
3 |
|
2 |
Henry, Jaden |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
8.51 |
2 |
|
3 |
Guy, Dannon |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
8.57 |
3 |
|
4 |
Alexander, Roderick |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
8.62 |
3 |
|
3 |
Robertson, Lamarri |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
8.65 |
2 |
|
4 |
Wilbon, Kahari |
11-12 |
Denver Lightning
|
8.83 |
2 |
|
5 |
Trotter, Truth |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
8.93 |
3 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Jayden |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
9.09 |
2 |
|
3 |
Wilburn, Lendon |
5 |
Lightning Speed
|
9.10 |
1 |
|
6 |
Mack, Damiyon |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
9.35 |
2 |
|
6 |
Bynum, Chane |
6 |
Union City Runni
|
9.81 |
3 |
|
4 |
Williams, Ryan |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
10.05 |
1 |
|
7 |
Gill, Raziel |
11-12 |
Denver Lightning
|
10.17 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sanford, Tyson |
9-10 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
8.56 |
2 |
|
1 |
Miller, Jarden |
9-10 |
The Lion's & Che
|
8.96 |
4 |
|
1 |
Jefferson, Carson |
9-10 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
8.96 |
1 |
|
2 |
Harris, Bryson |
9-10 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
9.13 |
1 |
|
1 |
Langford Jr., Cedric |
7-8 |
Union City Runni
|
9.21 |
3 |
|
2 |
Nesmith, Christopher |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
9.23 |
4 |
|
2 |
Williams, Ethan |
9-10 |
New Era Track Cl
|
9.24 |
2 |
|
2 |
Turner, Lincoln |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
9.26 |
3 |
|
3 |
Rivers, Zahkari |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
9.30 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mekhi Quiller |
|
Quiller-Mekh |
9.36 |
2 |
|
4 |
Gardner, Noah |
9-10 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
9.42 |
2 |
|
3 |
Makhi Scott-Adkhi |
|
Scott-Adkhin |
9.44 |
3 |
|
4 |
Torres, Alejandro |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
9.86 |
1 |
|
3 |
Brazley, Devan |
9-10 |
New Era Track Cl
|
9.90 |
4 |
|
4 |
Green, Nisere |
9-10 |
300 Track Club
|
9.94 |
3 |
|
5 |
Wilkinson, Robert |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
9.95 |
3 |
|
5 |
Burgess, Kristopher |
9-10 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
9.96 |
2 |
|
5 |
Keys, Jaden |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
10.00 |
1 |
|
6 |
Perkins, Dorian |
9-10 |
Legacy Athletics
|
10.08 |
2 |
|
4 |
Nye, Nassir |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
10.30 |
4 |
|
5 |
Lee, Emmanuel |
9-10 |
Legacy Athletics
|
10.56 |
4 |
|
6 |
Sangster, Azariah |
9-10 |
New Era Track Cl
|
10.67 |
1 |
|
7 |
Dillard, Amaree' |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
10.78 |
1 |
|
6 |
Chandler Copeland |
|
Copeland-Cha |
10.83 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Opore, Aiden |
7-8 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
9.13 |
2 |
|
1 |
Leath, London |
7-8 |
Smyrna Elite
|
9.55 |
3 |
|
2 |
Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles |
7-8 |
Smyrna Elite
|
9.79 |
3 |
|
2 |
Evans, Ricaryii |
9-10 |
The Heat Track
|
9.80 |
2 |
|
3 |
Morris II, Dashaun |
7-8 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
9.81 |
2 |
|
3 |
Kutob, Stylianos |
7-8 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
9.82 |
3 |
|
1 |
Bernard, Michael |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
9.91 |
1 |
|
4 |
Perrin, Jaxon |
7-8 |
Cobb PAL
|
10.01 |
2 |
|
4 |
Mikah Quiller |
|
Quiller-Mika |
10.13 |
3 |
|
5 |
Torres, Angel |
7-8 |
Smyrna Elite
|
10.22 |
2 |
|
2 |
Tisdale, Jaydon |
2 |
Union City Runni
|
11.35 |
1 |
|
3 |
Faustima, Kristopher |
1 |
Lightning Speed
|
11.45 |
1 |
|
5 |
Williams, Elijah |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
11.49 |
3 |
|
6 |
Langford, Avery |
1 |
Union City Runni
|
11.75 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Floyd, Emory |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
23.14 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Bond, Isaiah |
13-14 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
24.02 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Turner, Keshun |
8 |
Lightning Speed
|
24.07 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Boswell, Jordan |
13-14 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
24.78 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
McCovery, Langston |
13-14 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
24.98 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Colbert, Jeremiah |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
26.06 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Gaffney, Chad |
11-12 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
26.45 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Coleman, Jaice |
7 |
Lightning Speed
|
26.87 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Gabriel Jacobs |
|
Jacobs-Gabri |
27.88 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Darrius |
9-10 |
Union City Runni
|
27.95 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Grant, Altaveon |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
29.49 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sanford, Tyson |
9-10 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
27.56 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Harris, Bryson |
9-10 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
29.68 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Wiggins, Aidyn |
9-10 |
Titans Track Clu
|
29.72 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Scott, Amari |
9-10 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
30.67 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Langford Jr., Cedric |
7-8 |
Union City Runni
|
30.91 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Williams, Ethan |
9-10 |
New Era Track Cl
|
31.19 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Opore, Aiden |
7-8 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
30.30 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Jackson, J’Deyaun |
7-8 |
Empire Athletics
|
31.84 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Kutob, Stylianos |
7-8 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
32.85 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Perrin, Jaxon |
7-8 |
Cobb PAL
|
33.51 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Mikah Quiller |
|
Quiller-Mika |
33.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Bernard, Michael |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
34.21 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Floyd, Emory |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
23.38 |
nwi |
7 |
|
1 |
Bond, Isaiah |
13-14 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
24.08 |
nwi |
1 |
|
1 |
Turner, Keshun |
8 |
Lightning Speed
|
24.36 |
nwi |
6 |
|
1 |
Flake, Joshua |
13-14 |
Motor City Track
|
24.38 |
nwi |
5 |
|
1 |
Boswell, Jordan |
13-14 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
24.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
1 |
McCovery, Langston |
13-14 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
24.62 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Afolayan, Jordan |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
24.85 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Cruise, Michael |
7 |
DATE Eagles
|
25.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Brown, Chane |
13-14 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
25.36 |
nwi |
6 |
|
3 |
Robinson, Sean |
8 |
Lightning Speed
|
25.84 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Rivers, Kasahn |
7 |
Union City Runni
|
26.41 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Arnold, Jace |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
26.51 |
nwi |
7 |
|
1 |
Jackson, Jakeem |
13-14 |
Empire Athletics
|
26.56 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
McDonald, Terrence |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
27.11 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Venerable, Jayden |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
27.33 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Boyd, Keyon'Dre |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
27.46 |
nwi |
6 |
|
3 |
Echols, Robert |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
27.80 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
James, Khamari |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
28.00 |
nwi |
7 |
|
2 |
Brooker, DeShawn |
13-14 |
Cobb PAL
|
28.20 |
nwi |
5 |
|
4 |
Saulsberry, Kenneth |
11-12 |
Union City Runni
|
28.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Nelson, Anthony |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
28.34 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Clark, Devin |
13-14 |
Cobb PAL
|
28.48 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Walters, Khalif |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
28.48 |
nwi |
5 |
|
3 |
Jones, Malachi |
13-14 |
Titans Track Clu
|
28.60 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Marsh, Jaylen |
13-14 |
Cobb PAL
|
28.61 |
nwi |
5 |
|
4 |
Southern, Mykhi |
13-14 |
Cobb PAL
|
28.82 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Brazley, Donovan |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
29.19 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Gomez, Manuel |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
29.55 |
nwi |
7 |
|
4 |
Mitchell, Kevin |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
30.35 |
nwi |
6 |
|
5 |
Talley, Richard |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
31.08 |
nwi |
7 |
|
4 |
Perkinson, Daniel |
7 |
Union City Runni
|
32.05 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
McNair, Jhalil |
7 |
DATE Eagles
|
33.41 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gaffney, Chad |
11-12 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
26.78 |
nwi |
6 |
|
2 |
Coleman, Jaice |
7 |
Lightning Speed
|
27.04 |
nwi |
6 |
|
1 |
Colbert, Jeremiah |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
27.12 |
nwi |
3 |
|
1 |
Grant, Altaveon |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
27.70 |
nwi |
1 |
|
1 |
Gabriel Jacobs |
|
Jacobs-Gabri |
27.88 |
nwi |
4 |
|
1 |
Johnson, Darrius |
9-10 |
Union City Runni
|
27.98 |
nwi |
5 |
|
2 |
Guy, Dannon |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
28.02 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Epps, Arlen |
11-12 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
28.07 |
nwi |
5 |
|
3 |
Alexander, Roderick |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
28.07 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Henry, Jaden |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
28.19 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Strother, Cole |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
29.37 |
nwi |
6 |
|
4 |
Mcdowell, Jayvian |
11-12 |
Cobb PAL
|
29.67 |
nwi |
6 |
|
3 |
Stallworth, Ahmir |
11-12 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
29.68 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Hobson, N'Saviur |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
30.02 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Wilbon, Kahari |
11-12 |
Denver Lightning
|
30.07 |
nwi |
5 |
|
4 |
Trotter, Truth |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
30.37 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Robertson, Lamarri |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
30.40 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Harrod, Averi |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
31.09 |
nwi |
3 |
|
1 |
Mack, Damiyon |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
31.11 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Jayden |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
31.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Hunter Jr, Darryl |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
31.55 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Reynolds, Shomari |
7-8 |
Union City Runni
|
32.69 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Harris, Kendric |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
33.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Pullins, Darius |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
33.22 |
nwi |
6 |
|
4 |
Bynum, Chane |
6 |
Union City Runni
|
34.58 |
nwi |
5 |
|
6 |
Gill, Raziel |
11-12 |
Denver Lightning
|
35.51 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Williams, Ryan |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
35.85 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Miller, Kendrick |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
37.18 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sanford, Tyson |
9-10 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
28.34 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Harris, Bryson |
9-10 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
30.39 |
nwi |
3 |
|
1 |
Scott, Amari |
9-10 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
30.85 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Williams, Ethan |
9-10 |
New Era Track Cl
|
30.96 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Langford Jr., Cedric |
7-8 |
Union City Runni
|
31.07 |
nwi |
1 |
|
1 |
Wiggins, Aidyn |
9-10 |
Titans Track Clu
|
31.33 |
nwi |
5 |
|
1 |
Miller, Jarden |
9-10 |
The Lion's & Che
|
31.35 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Brazley, Devan |
9-10 |
New Era Track Cl
|
31.44 |
nwi |
4 |
|
1 |
Burgess, Kristopher |
9-10 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
31.72 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Makhi Scott-Adkhi |
|
Scott-Adkhin |
32.04 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Rivers, Zahkari |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
32.16 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Conner, Cashton |
9-10 |
Titans Track Clu
|
32.44 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Mekhi Quiller |
|
Quiller-Mekh |
32.69 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Lee, Emmanuel |
9-10 |
Legacy Athletics
|
33.87 |
nwi |
5 |
|
3 |
David Lowe |
|
Lowe-David-U,Alp |
34.04 |
nwi |
5 |
|
4 |
Wilkinson, Robert |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
34.09 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Perkins, Dorian |
9-10 |
Legacy Athletics
|
34.39 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Keys, Jaden |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
34.97 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Green, Nisere |
9-10 |
300 Track Club
|
35.31 |
nwi |
5 |
|
6 |
Jackson Brooks |
|
Brooks-Jacks |
35.31 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Sangster, Azariah |
9-10 |
New Era Track Cl
|
35.68 |
nwi |
4 |
|
6 |
Campo, Torrence |
8 |
Memphis Mustangs
|
37.04 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Dillard, Amaree' |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
41.37 |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Opore, Aiden |
7-8 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
31.10 |
nwi |
1 |
|
1 |
Jackson, J’Deyaun |
7-8 |
Empire Athletics
|
31.82 |
nwi |
2 |
|
1 |
Kutob, Stylianos |
7-8 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
33.23 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Perrin, Jaxon |
7-8 |
Cobb PAL
|
33.71 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Bernard, Michael |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
35.07 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Mikah Quiller |
|
Quiller-Mika |
36.27 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Evans, Ricaryii |
9-10 |
The Heat Track
|
37.12 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Williams, Zaharie |
6U |
Empire Athletics
|
37.99 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Williams, Elijah |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
42.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Langford, Avery |
1 |
Union City Runni
|
48.17 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Tisdale, Jaydon |
2 |
Union City Runni
|
48.22 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Davis, Bryan |
2 |
Union City Runni
|
1:01.12 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Floyd, Emory |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
53.21 |
7 |
|
2 |
Flake, Joshua |
13-14 |
Motor City Track
|
53.86 |
7 |
|
1 |
Afolayan, Jordan |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
57.93 |
6 |
|
1 |
Cruise, Michael |
7 |
DATE Eagles
|
58.16 |
2 |
|
3 |
Davis, Amari |
13-14 |
Smyrna Elite
|
58.88 |
7 |
|
2 |
Smith, Isaiah |
13-14 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
59.18 |
6 |
|
2 |
Clark, Devin |
13-14 |
Cobb PAL
|
59.34 |
2 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Jakeem |
13-14 |
Empire Athletics
|
1:00.45 |
6 |
|
1 |
Brown, Chane |
13-14 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
1:00.68 |
5 |
|
1 |
Echols, Robert |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
1:01.30 |
3 |
|
1 |
Arnold, Jace |
13-14 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
1:01.59 |
1 |
|
1 |
Venerable, Jayden |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
1:02.37 |
4 |
|
2 |
McDonald, Terrence |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
1:02.77 |
5 |
|
2 |
Rivers, Kasahn |
7 |
Union City Runni
|
1:02.87 |
3 |
|
3 |
Marsh, Jaylen |
13-14 |
Cobb PAL
|
1:03.58 |
3 |
|
3 |
Boyd, Keyon'Dre |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
1:03.65 |
2 |
|
4 |
McNair, Robert |
8 |
DATE Eagles
|
1:03.70 |
3 |
|
4 |
Brooker, DeShawn |
13-14 |
Cobb PAL
|
1:03.96 |
2 |
|
4 |
Brazley, Donovan |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
1:04.16 |
6 |
|
2 |
Conway, Keleb |
7 |
Memphis Mustangs
|
1:04.34 |
1 |
|
5 |
James, Khamari |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
1:04.46 |
6 |
|
3 |
Garrison, Benjamin |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
1:04.49 |
5 |
|
2 |
Holder, Roman |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
1:04.63 |
4 |
|
3 |
Gomez, Manuel |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
1:05.13 |
4 |
|
4 |
Jones, Malachi |
13-14 |
Titans Track Clu
|
1:05.82 |
5 |
|
5 |
Cain, Nicolas |
13-14 |
Blue Lightning T
|
1:05.86 |
5 |
|
4 |
Hollis, Jayden |
13-14 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
1:06.27 |
4 |
|
3 |
Saulsberry, Kenneth |
11-12 |
Union City Runni
|
1:06.42 |
1 |
|
5 |
Southern, Mykhi |
13-14 |
Cobb PAL
|
1:06.45 |
4 |
|
5 |
Nelson, Anthony |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
1:07.13 |
2 |
|
4 |
Talley, Richard |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
1:09.38 |
1 |
|
5 |
Mitchell, Kevin |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
1:10.20 |
3 |
|
6 |
Walters, Khalif |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
1:11.48 |
3 |
|
6 |
Perkinson, Daniel |
7 |
Union City Runni
|
1:18.37 |
4 |
|
5 |
Bryson Cook |
|
Cook-Bryson |
1:20.64 |
1 |
|
6 |
Swami Kajale |
|
Kajale-Swami |
1:22.08 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grant, Altaveon |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
1:02.68 |
6 |
|
2 |
Gabriel Jacobs |
|
Jacobs-Gabri |
1:02.91 |
6 |
|
3 |
Wilbon, Kahari |
11-12 |
Denver Lightning
|
1:04.12 |
6 |
|
4 |
Epps, Arlen |
11-12 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
1:04.23 |
6 |
|
1 |
Strother, Cole |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
1:05.27 |
5 |
|
5 |
Whatley, Trennedy |
11-12 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
1:05.86 |
6 |
|
1 |
Kelly, Andre |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
1:06.06 |
1 |
|
1 |
Mcdowell, Jayvian |
11-12 |
Cobb PAL
|
1:06.53 |
3 |
|
2 |
Whidbee, Jayden |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
1:07.83 |
5 |
|
1 |
Johnson, Darrius |
9-10 |
Union City Runni
|
1:08.21 |
2 |
|
6 |
Alexander, Roderick |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
1:08.37 |
6 |
|
2 |
Harrod, Averi |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
1:08.69 |
1 |
|
3 |
Redding, Zion |
11-12 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
1:08.80 |
5 |
|
2 |
Wilkinson, Jeremiah |
11-12 |
Smyrna Elite
|
1:09.60 |
3 |
|
4 |
Stallworth, Ahmir |
11-12 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
1:09.94 |
5 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Jayden |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
1:11.79 |
3 |
|
5 |
Burch, Cadence |
11-12 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
1:12.79 |
5 |
|
1 |
Baker, Antwaan |
11-12 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
1:13.12 |
4 |
|
2 |
Boazman, Andrew |
11-12 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
1:14.18 |
2 |
|
3 |
Mack, Damiyon |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
1:14.24 |
2 |
|
4 |
Robertson, Lamarri |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
1:15.04 |
3 |
|
2 |
Cain, Joshua |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
1:15.57 |
4 |
|
3 |
Harris, Kendric |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
1:18.65 |
4 |
|
4 |
Will Parker |
|
Parker-Will- |
1:19.54 |
4 |
|
6 |
Hunter Jr, Darryl |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
1:21.93 |
5 |
|
3 |
Pullins, Darius |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
1:22.94 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bynum, Chane |
6 |
Union City Runni
|
1:23.46 |
4 |
|
4 |
Williams, Ryan |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
1:28.21 |
2 |
|
4 |
Davis, Judah |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
1:29.11 |
1 |
|
6 |
Miller, Kendrick |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
1:29.88 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
JoReal Ellinger |
|
Ellinger-JoR |
1:09.01 |
5 |
|
1 |
Nesmith, Christopher |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
1:11.19 |
3 |
|
1 |
Harris, Bryson |
9-10 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
1:11.49 |
4 |
|
2 |
Scott, Amari |
9-10 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
1:11.54 |
5 |
|
2 |
Brazley, Devan |
9-10 |
New Era Track Cl
|
1:11.65 |
4 |
|
3 |
Jefferson, Carson |
9-10 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
1:11.68 |
4 |
|
3 |
Alexander, Pierce |
9-10 |
Alabama Heat
|
1:12.29 |
5 |
|
4 |
Wiggins, Aidyn |
9-10 |
Titans Track Clu
|
1:13.09 |
5 |
|
1 |
Hill, Emerson |
9-10 |
Need 4 Speed
|
1:13.22 |
2 |
|
4 |
Williamson, Justin |
9-10 |
Blue Lightning T
|
1:13.78 |
4 |
|
2 |
Buchanan, Landyn |
9-10 |
Legacy Athletics
|
1:14.58 |
3 |
|
5 |
Sharpe, William |
9-10 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
1:15.17 |
5 |
|
2 |
Torres, Alejandro |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
1:15.63 |
2 |
|
1 |
Rivers, Zahkari |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
1:16.24 |
1 |
|
3 |
Langford Jr., Cedric |
7-8 |
Union City Runni
|
1:17.31 |
2 |
|
5 |
Guanajuato, Quetzol So |
9-10 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
1:17.32 |
4 |
|
3 |
Conner, Cashton |
9-10 |
Titans Track Clu
|
1:20.54 |
3 |
|
2 |
Lewis, Drew |
9-10 |
Legacy Athletics
|
1:21.77 |
1 |
|
4 |
Wilkinson, Robert |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
1:22.18 |
2 |
|
6 |
Miller, Jarden |
9-10 |
The Lion's & Che
|
1:22.88 |
5 |
|
4 |
Burgess, Kristopher |
9-10 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
1:23.98 |
3 |
|
5 |
Green, Nisere |
9-10 |
300 Track Club
|
1:28.64 |
3 |
|
3 |
Keys, Jaden |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
1:31.71 |
1 |
|
5 |
Nye, Nassir |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
1:35.46 |
2 |
|
4 |
Dillard, Amaree' |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
1:38.67 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Opore, Aiden |
7-8 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
1:13.39 |
2 |
|
2 |
Leath, London |
7-8 |
Smyrna Elite
|
1:16.21 |
2 |
|
1 |
Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles |
7-8 |
Smyrna Elite
|
1:19.37 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kutob, Stylianos |
7-8 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
1:19.48 |
1 |
|
3 |
Taurean Ellinger |
|
Ellinger-Tau |
1:19.65 |
2 |
|
4 |
Webb II, Marcus |
7-8 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
1:20.25 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bernard, Michael |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
1:21.02 |
2 |
|
6 |
Lanier, Julian |
7-8 |
Gazelle Track
|
1:21.21 |
2 |
|
3 |
Evans, Ricaryii |
9-10 |
The Heat Track
|
1:25.73 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Saxon |
13-14 |
Brown-Saxon- |
2:12.34 |
1 |
|
2 |
Conway, Keleb |
7 |
Memphis Mustangs
|
2:28.73 |
1 |
|
3 |
Marsh, Jaylen |
13-14 |
Cobb PAL
|
2:29.12 |
1 |
|
4 |
Sleight, Joshua |
13-14 |
Legacy Athletics
|
2:29.37 |
1 |
|
5 |
Coleman, Christopher |
13-14 |
Need 4 Speed
|
2:33.36 |
1 |
|
6 |
Garrison, Benjamin |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
2:37.14 |
1 |
|
7 |
William Newman |
|
Newman-Willi |
2:37.57 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jones, Malachi |
13-14 |
Titans Track Clu
|
2:38.20 |
1 |
|
9 |
Holder, Roman |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
2:38.33 |
1 |
|
10 |
Brooker, DeShawn |
13-14 |
Cobb PAL
|
2:49.55 |
1 |
|
11 |
Swami Kajale |
|
Kajale-Swami |
3:14.12 |
1 |
|
12 |
Bryson Cook |
|
Cook-Bryson |
3:28.65 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Luna, Kai |
11-12 |
Denver Lightning
|
2:31.58 |
2 |
|
1 |
Mcdowell, Jayvian |
11-12 |
Cobb PAL
|
2:37.38 |
1 |
|
2 |
McAllister, Kadin |
11-12 |
Adrenaline Rush
|
2:37.92 |
2 |
|
2 |
Kelly, Andre |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
2:41.38 |
1 |
|
3 |
Harrod, Averi |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
2:41.88 |
1 |
|
4 |
Edwards, John |
5 |
DATE Eagles
|
2:43.13 |
1 |
|
3 |
Guillaume, Aaron |
11-12 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
2:44.91 |
2 |
|
5 |
Glenn, Pharoah |
11-12 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
2:48.02 |
1 |
|
4 |
Curtis, Chase |
11-12 |
Legacy Athletics
|
2:48.25 |
2 |
|
5 |
Rodgers, Donovan |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
2:48.40 |
2 |
|
6 |
Andrade Jr., Alcidez |
11-12 |
Legacy Athletics
|
2:59.73 |
2 |
|
6 |
Boazman, Andrew |
11-12 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
3:01.49 |
1 |
|
7 |
Bynum, Chane |
6 |
Union City Runni
|
3:06.04 |
1 |
|
8 |
Baker, Antwaan |
11-12 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
3:08.84 |
1 |
|
9 |
Davis, Judah |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
3:12.67 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hunter Jr, Darryl |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
3:14.15 |
2 |
|
8 |
Harris, Kendric |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
3:15.22 |
2 |
|
9 |
Miller, Kendrick |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
3:16.21 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
JoReal Ellinger |
|
Ellinger-JoR |
2:38.86 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sharpe, William |
9-10 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
2:38.87 |
1 |
|
3 |
Guanajuato, Quetzol So |
9-10 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
2:44.43 |
1 |
|
4 |
Williamson, Justin |
9-10 |
Blue Lightning T
|
2:44.77 |
1 |
|
5 |
Alexander, Pierce |
9-10 |
Alabama Heat
|
2:44.79 |
1 |
|
6 |
Wiggins, Aidyn |
9-10 |
Titans Track Clu
|
2:49.43 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hill, Emerson |
9-10 |
Need 4 Speed
|
2:50.67 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jedlicka, Reese |
9-10 |
Denver Lightning
|
3:01.53 |
1 |
|
9 |
Conner, Cashton |
9-10 |
Titans Track Clu
|
3:07.32 |
1 |
|
10 |
Jackson Brooks |
|
Brooks-Jacks |
3:20.69 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taurean Ellinger |
|
Ellinger-Tau |
2:53.78 |
1 |
|
2 |
Webb II, Marcus |
7-8 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
2:53.82 |
1 |
|
3 |
Lanier, Julian |
7-8 |
Gazelle Track
|
3:08.78 |
1 |
|
4 |
Starr, Mason |
7-8 |
Cherokee Junior
|
3:10.41 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fortenberry, Jared |
13-14 |
Marietta Track
|
4:35.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brown, Saxon |
13-14 |
Brown-Saxon- |
4:38.77 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sleight, Joshua |
13-14 |
Legacy Athletics
|
4:56.58 |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Isaiah |
13-14 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
5:02.68 |
0 |
|
5 |
William Newman |
|
Newman-Willi |
5:02.83 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bilderback, Clark |
13-14 |
Alpha Crush Runn
|
5:26.53 |
0 |
|
7 |
McKinley Chappell |
|
Chappell-McK |
5:34.36 |
0 |
|
8 |
Andrew Thayer |
|
Thayer-Andre |
5:38.23 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kameron Chappell |
|
Chappell-Kam |
5:39.72 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Luna, Kai |
11-12 |
Denver Lightning
|
5:02.31 |
1 |
|
2 |
McAllister, Kadin |
11-12 |
Adrenaline Rush
|
5:07.63 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mays, Julian |
11-12 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
5:12.93 |
1 |
|
4 |
Rodgers, Donovan |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
5:24.11 |
1 |
|
5 |
Glenn, Pharoah |
11-12 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
5:31.31 |
1 |
|
6 |
Edwards, John |
5 |
DATE Eagles
|
5:41.31 |
1 |
|
7 |
Guillaume, Aaron |
11-12 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
5:53.09 |
1 |
|
8 |
Baker, Antwaan |
11-12 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
6:09.23 |
1 |
|
9 |
Will Parker |
|
Parker-Will- |
6:10.36 |
1 |
|
10 |
Dahlhauser, Grant |
11-12 |
Woodstock Track
|
6:23.52 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Comsudes, Sam |
9-10 |
Marietta Track
|
5:18.19 |
0 |
|
2 |
Guanajuato, Quetzol So |
9-10 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
5:18.57 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jedlicka, Reese |
9-10 |
Denver Lightning
|
5:41.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bo Colpaert |
|
Colpaert-Bo- |
6:01.22 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Charlie Westrip |
|
Westrip-Char |
6:47.50 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Amari |
13-14 |
Smyrna Elite
|
10.10 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
James, Khamari |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
10.82 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Coleman, Christopher |
13-14 |
Need 4 Speed
|
11.34 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Holder, Roman |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
11.54 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Mitchell, Kevin |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
12.37 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilkinson, Jeremiah |
11-12 |
Smyrna Elite
|
10.42 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Southern, Brooker, Marsh, Clark |
|
Cobb PAL
|
1:49.69 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blankens, Whatley, Redding, Richards |
|
Drive Phase Trac
|
1:53.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hobson, Whidbee, Strother, Grant |
|
Blue Lightning T
|
1:58.05 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kelly, Johnson, Johnson, Pullins |
|
Union City Runni
|
2:01.67 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nesmith, Torres, Wilkinso, Turner |
|
Smyrna Elite
|
2:10.62 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tolbert, Alexande, McKinney, Davis |
|
Alabama Heat
|
2:11.32 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Union City Runni
|
2:20.34 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jayden Jackson |
|
Jackson-Jayd |
10.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Brown, Chane |
13-14 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
10.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Dare, Akinwale |
13-14 |
Peach State Thro
|
10.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Chester III, James |
13-14 |
Peach State Thro
|
10.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McNair, Robert |
8 |
DATE Eagles
|
9.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McNair, Jhalil |
7 |
DATE Eagles
|
6.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blankenship, Jaren |
11-12 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
9.09m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Guinyard, Michael |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
6.89m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Pepe, Frankie |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burch, Cassius |
9-10 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
8.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Campo, Torrence |
8 |
Memphis Mustangs
|
5.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Wilkinson, Robert |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
4.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Buchanan, Landyn |
9-10 |
Legacy Athletics
|
4.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mekhi Quiller |
|
Quiller-Mekh |
1.16m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Comsudes, Sam |
9-10 |
Marietta Track
|
1.06m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dylan Faulkner |
|
Faulkner-Dyl |
2.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
James, Khamari |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
4.38m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burch, Cadence |
11-12 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
4.53m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Robertson, Lamarri |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
4.49m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Guillaume, Aaron |
11-12 |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
4.30m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Whidbee, Jayden |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
4.29m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Richardson, Corey |
11-12 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
4.22m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Wilkinson, Jeremiah |
11-12 |
Smyrna Elite
|
4.17m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Andrade Jr., Alcidez |
11-12 |
Legacy Athletics
|
3.43m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Mack, Damiyon |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
3.25m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Turner, Lincoln |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Scott, Amari |
9-10 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
3.44m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Lewis, Drew |
9-10 |
Legacy Athletics
|
2.44m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mikah Quiller |
|
Quiller-Mika |
2.45m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Williams, Zaharie |
6U |
Empire Athletics
|
2.41m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Kaila |
13-14 |
Think Detroit Pa
|
7.67 |
1 |
|
2 |
Akins, Taylor |
13-14 |
Smyrna Elite
|
7.92 |
1 |
|
3 |
Brown, Kaylyn |
13-14 |
Purpose Driven N
|
8.01 |
1 |
|
4 |
Baxter, Jordyn |
13-14 |
All Heart
|
8.14 |
1 |
|
5 |
Harris, Sydney |
13-14 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
8.14 |
1 |
|
6 |
Campbell, Morgan |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
8.19 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ephrim, Justice |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
8.46 |
1 |
|
8 |
Graziosi, Samiyah |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
8.50 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hodge, Adaejah |
11-12 |
Legacy Athletics
|
8.08 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bryant, Jada |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
8.32 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ray, Jada |
11-12 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
8.43 |
1 |
|
4 |
Boyd, Noelle |
11-12 |
College Park Fav
|
8.53 |
1 |
|
5 |
Alexandra Allen |
|
Allen-Alexan |
8.54 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lewis, Nijah |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
8.55 |
1 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Janiya |
11-12 |
Purpose Driven N
|
8.56 |
1 |
|
8 |
McFadden, Ryan |
11-12 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
8.62 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Olivia |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
8.72 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bullard, Zion |
9-10 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
8.78 |
1 |
|
3 |
Gonzalez, Geianna |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
8.92 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lee, Elise |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
9.00 |
1 |
|
5 |
Gabrielle Moses |
|
Moses-Gabrie |
9.02 |
1 |
|
6 |
Harris, Sydney |
9-10 |
i5 Elite
|
9.11 |
1 |
|
7 |
Sarah Marshall |
|
Marshall-Sar |
9.17 |
1 |
|
8 |
Newton, Avani |
9-10 |
Blue Lightning T
|
9.22 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baxter, Justice |
7-8 |
All Heart
|
10.15 |
1 |
|
2 |
Mcdew, London |
1 |
Lightning Speed
|
10.62 |
1 |
|
3 |
Dillard, Avery |
1 |
Lightning Speed
|
10.64 |
1 |
|
4 |
Bynum, Makayla |
1 |
Union City Runni
|
11.09 |
1 |
|
5 |
Washington, Kacey |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
11.12 |
1 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Neveah |
7-8 |
Titans Track Clu
|
11.15 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jones, Chloe |
6U |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
11.30 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Kaila |
13-14 |
Think Detroit Pa
|
7.70 |
4 |
|
1 |
Akins, Taylor |
13-14 |
Smyrna Elite
|
7.97 |
2 |
|
1 |
Baxter, Jordyn |
13-14 |
All Heart
|
8.08 |
1 |
|
2 |
Harris, Sydney |
13-14 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
8.15 |
1 |
|
2 |
Brown, Kaylyn |
13-14 |
Purpose Driven N
|
8.16 |
2 |
|
1 |
Campbell, Morgan |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
8.22 |
3 |
|
2 |
Ephrim, Justice |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
8.50 |
3 |
|
2 |
Sangster, Jaydah |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
8.55 |
4 |
|
3 |
Graziosi, Samiyah |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
8.55 |
1 |
|
3 |
Sims, Erynn |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
8.61 |
2 |
|
4 |
Brown, Ailani |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
8.63 |
2 |
|
3 |
Bell, Raqayah |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
8.70 |
3 |
|
3 |
Burr, Avery |
13-14 |
Creekview Youth
|
8.70 |
4 |
|
4 |
Russell, Nyisa |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
8.72 |
3 |
|
4 |
Merritt, Tanya |
13-14 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
8.87 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hines, Cynia |
13-14 |
Blue Lightning T
|
8.92 |
3 |
|
4 |
Atkins, Kennedy |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
8.96 |
4 |
|
5 |
Folks, Briana |
7 |
Lightning Speed
|
8.97 |
2 |
|
5 |
Folk, Arianna |
7 |
Lightning Speed
|
9.04 |
4 |
|
6 |
Battle, Jayla |
13-14 |
Legacy Athletics
|
9.21 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hodge, Adaejah |
11-12 |
Legacy Athletics
|
8.23 |
2 |
|
1 |
Bryant, Jada |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
8.45 |
4 |
|
1 |
Lewis, Nijah |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
8.46 |
1 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Allen |
|
Allen-Alexan |
8.50 |
5 |
|
2 |
Ray, Jada |
11-12 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
8.51 |
1 |
|
3 |
Boyd, Noelle |
11-12 |
College Park Fav
|
8.51 |
1 |
|
2 |
McFadden, Ryan |
11-12 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
8.52 |
5 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Janiya |
11-12 |
Purpose Driven N
|
8.55 |
2 |
|
1 |
Jefferson, Caylie |
11-12 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
8.56 |
3 |
|
2 |
Christian, Kyndell |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
8.57 |
3 |
|
2 |
Conner, Kenyah |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
8.61 |
4 |
|
3 |
Gardner, Madison |
11-12 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
8.68 |
4 |
|
3 |
Camp, Savonnah |
11-12 |
Purpose Driven N
|
8.77 |
3 |
|
3 |
Guy, Dallas |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
8.80 |
5 |
|
3 |
Washington, Halani |
11-12 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
8.82 |
2 |
|
4 |
Dillard, Amaiya |
5 |
Lightning Speed
|
8.88 |
1 |
|
4 |
Crump, Alyssa |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
8.90 |
2 |
|
4 |
Boyd, Kiyah |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
9.02 |
5 |
|
5 |
Marshall, Dailyn |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
9.14 |
5 |
|
4 |
Peavy, Khilah |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
9.18 |
3 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Micah |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
9.25 |
3 |
|
5 |
Parker, Jasmine |
11-12 |
Cobb PAL
|
9.38 |
2 |
|
6 |
Cooke, Destiny |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
9.38 |
3 |
|
4 |
Stevens, Ja'Mya |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
9.66 |
4 |
|
6 |
Harvey, Kiana |
7-8 |
College Park Fav
|
9.75 |
2 |
|
7 |
McMillian, Kayla |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
9.79 |
2 |
|
6 |
Keys, Kimora |
4 |
Union City Runni
|
10.00 |
5 |
|
5 |
Guinyard, Morgan |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
10.03 |
4 |
|
7 |
Smith, Miracle |
7-8 |
Union City Runni
|
10.19 |
3 |
|
5 |
Brown, Gianna |
11-12 |
Purpose Driven N
|
10.48 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ross, Asia |
6 |
Union City Runni
|
10.50 |
5 |
|
6 |
Ross, Alexis |
7 |
Union City Runni
|
11.58 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Olivia |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
8.76 |
4 |
|
1 |
Bullard, Zion |
9-10 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
8.92 |
1 |
|
1 |
Gonzalez, Geianna |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
8.98 |
3 |
|
2 |
Harris, Sydney |
9-10 |
i5 Elite
|
9.01 |
1 |
|
1 |
Lee, Elise |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
9.08 |
2 |
|
2 |
Gabrielle Moses |
|
Moses-Gabrie |
9.09 |
3 |
|
3 |
Sarah Marshall |
|
Marshall-Sar |
9.11 |
1 |
|
4 |
Newton, Avani |
9-10 |
Blue Lightning T
|
9.13 |
1 |
|
3 |
Igwilo, Somto |
9-10 |
Cherokee Junior
|
9.15 |
3 |
|
2 |
Green, Layla |
9-10 |
Blue Lightning T
|
9.18 |
4 |
|
4 |
McLeod, Taylor |
9-10 |
The Lion's & Che
|
9.27 |
3 |
|
3 |
Joyce, Niya |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
9.35 |
4 |
|
5 |
Smith, Summerlyn |
2 |
DATE Eagles
|
9.42 |
1 |
|
4 |
Perkinson, Imani |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
9.43 |
4 |
|
5 |
Kutob, Raegan |
9-10 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
9.54 |
3 |
|
5 |
Coleman, Jaide |
5 |
Lightning Speed
|
9.75 |
4 |
|
2 |
Turner, Lyric |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
9.79 |
2 |
|
6 |
Davis, Maddison |
5 |
Lightning Speed
|
10.00 |
4 |
|
6 |
Brewer, Naysa |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
10.03 |
1 |
|
7 |
Williams, Alonah |
9-10 |
Georgia Horsepow
|
10.25 |
4 |
|
6 |
Sear, Kennedy |
3 |
DATE Eagles
|
10.36 |
3 |
|
7 |
Green, Aubrihanna |
9-10 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
10.45 |
3 |
|
7 |
Dreher, Gabrielle |
9-10 |
Handz Down Track
|
10.51 |
1 |
|
3 |
Fouch, Jaylah |
7-8 |
Union City Runni
|
11.72 |
2 |
|
8 |
Stallings, Davionah |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
11.88 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baxter, Justice |
7-8 |
All Heart
|
10.10 |
1 |
|
2 |
Dillard, Avery |
1 |
Lightning Speed
|
10.62 |
1 |
|
1 |
Mcdew, London |
1 |
Lightning Speed
|
10.70 |
2 |
|
3 |
Bynum, Makayla |
1 |
Union City Runni
|
11.01 |
2 |
|
3 |
Washington, Kacey |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
11.12 |
1 |
|
4 |
Jones, Chloe |
6U |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
11.19 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Neveah |
7-8 |
Titans Track Clu
|
11.22 |
1 |
|
5 |
Wilkinson, Jaia |
7-8 |
Smyrna Elite
|
11.24 |
2 |
|
6 |
Harris, Khloe |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
11.57 |
2 |
|
5 |
Yuille, Leah |
7-8 |
300 Track Club
|
12.27 |
1 |
|
6 |
Jones, JeAni |
6U |
Titans Track Clu
|
13.15 |
1 |
|
7 |
Fouch, Taylor |
1 |
Union City Runni
|
13.25 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Kaila |
13-14 |
Think Detroit Pa
|
24.97 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek |
13-14 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
25.34 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Garrett, Akala |
13-14 |
Purpose Driven N
|
25.78 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Harris, Sydney |
13-14 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
26.59 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Campbell, Morgan |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
26.71 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stargell, Kayleigh |
11-12 |
Full Throttle El
|
26.40 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Carter, Naia |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
26.54 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Wright, Ronniah |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
27.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Bryant, Jada |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
27.48 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Christian, Kyndell |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
28.58 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Guy, Dallas |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
28.69 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Olivia |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
28.45 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Bullard, Zion |
9-10 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
28.67 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Tuner, Kyra |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
28.91 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Luna-Hooker, Jaycelyn |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
29.78 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Gabrielle Moses |
|
Moses-Gabrie |
29.83 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Gonzalez, Geianna |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
29.84 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baxter, Justice |
7-8 |
All Heart
|
35.27 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Chever, Rihanna |
7-8 |
Empire Athletics
|
36.65 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Neveah |
7-8 |
Titans Track Clu
|
38.57 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Bynum, Makayla |
1 |
Union City Runni
|
40.35 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Kaila |
13-14 |
Think Detroit Pa
|
25.16 |
nwi |
6 |
|
1 |
Vines, Chloe |
13-14 |
Motor City Track
|
25.29 |
nwi |
5 |
|
1 |
Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek |
13-14 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
25.36 |
nwi |
3 |
|
1 |
Garrett, Akala |
13-14 |
Purpose Driven N
|
25.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Campbell, Morgan |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
26.05 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Harris, Sydney |
13-14 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
26.27 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Akins, Taylor |
13-14 |
Smyrna Elite
|
26.69 |
nwi |
6 |
|
1 |
Tate, Serena |
13-14 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
26.86 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Baxter, Jordyn |
13-14 |
All Heart
|
26.99 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
McBride, Allyria |
13-14 |
East Cobb Cheeta
|
27.31 |
nwi |
5 |
|
1 |
Ephrim, Justice |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
27.43 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Gillespie, Alaya |
13-14 |
Purpose Driven N
|
27.52 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Mapp, Drelin |
13-14 |
Motor City Track
|
27.70 |
nwi |
6 |
|
3 |
Morris, Dashana |
13-14 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
27.87 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Birden, T'Oni |
13-14 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
28.13 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Forte, Sanai |
13-14 |
Purpose Driven N
|
28.18 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Bell, Raqayah |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
28.52 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Sangster, Jaydah |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
28.59 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Sims, Erynn |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
28.81 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Merritt, Tanya |
13-14 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
28.97 |
nwi |
6 |
|
4 |
Brown, Ailani |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
29.74 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Harvey, Allana |
7 |
DATE Eagles
|
29.78 |
nwi |
5 |
|
5 |
Atkins, Kennedy |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
29.86 |
nwi |
6 |
|
3 |
Taylor, Dayla |
13-14 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
29.97 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Russell, Nyisa |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
30.00 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Gill, Emillia |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
30.19 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Scarangello, Juliette |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
31.00 |
nwi |
5 |
|
5 |
Battle, Jayla |
13-14 |
Legacy Athletics
|
31.04 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Hines, Cynia |
13-14 |
Blue Lightning T
|
32.25 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carter, Naia |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
26.78 |
nwi |
9 |
|
1 |
Stargell, Kayleigh |
11-12 |
Full Throttle El
|
26.99 |
nwi |
10 |
|
1 |
Wright, Ronniah |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
27.12 |
nwi |
7 |
|
1 |
Bryant, Jada |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
27.18 |
nwi |
8 |
|
1 |
Christian, Kyndell |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
27.97 |
nwi |
1 |
|
1 |
Guy, Dallas |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
28.54 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Janiya |
11-12 |
Purpose Driven N
|
28.58 |
nwi |
10 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Allen |
|
Allen-Alexan |
28.75 |
nwi |
6 |
|
2 |
Ray, Jada |
11-12 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
28.79 |
nwi |
2 |
|
1 |
Cooper, Jada |
11-12 |
Chattanooga Jets
|
28.85 |
nwi |
5 |
|
1 |
McFadden, Ryan |
11-12 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
29.07 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Lee, Diaman |
11-12 |
Marietta Track
|
29.23 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Lewis, Nijah |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
29.33 |
nwi |
5 |
|
2 |
Camp, Savonnah |
11-12 |
Purpose Driven N
|
29.81 |
nwi |
8 |
|
2 |
Dillard, Amaiya |
5 |
Lightning Speed
|
29.89 |
nwi |
6 |
|
2 |
Cooke, Destiny |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
30.08 |
nwi |
7 |
|
3 |
Boyd, Kiyah |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
30.15 |
nwi |
8 |
|
3 |
Sharps, Jasmine |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
30.20 |
nwi |
10 |
|
3 |
Crump, Alyssa |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
30.24 |
nwi |
6 |
|
2 |
Washington, Halani |
11-12 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
30.48 |
nwi |
9 |
|
3 |
Kutob, Nicole |
11-12 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
31.07 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Parker, Jasmine |
11-12 |
Cobb PAL
|
31.14 |
nwi |
6 |
|
3 |
Marshall, Dailyn |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
31.28 |
nwi |
5 |
|
3 |
Cash, Amber |
5 |
Lightning Speed
|
31.39 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Brown, Zahmya |
11-12 |
Empire Athletics
|
31.60 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Micah |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
31.60 |
nwi |
9 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Arianna |
11-12 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
31.83 |
nwi |
5 |
|
4 |
Menegatti, Bradie |
11-12 |
Real Training
|
32.19 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Atkins, Kassidy |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
32.24 |
nwi |
6 |
|
5 |
Watson, Amina |
11-12 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
32.40 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Brooker, Sade |
11-12 |
Cobb PAL
|
32.47 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Peavy, Khilah |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
32.77 |
nwi |
7 |
|
5 |
McMillian, Kayla |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
33.10 |
nwi |
5 |
|
4 |
Hall, Zenobia |
11-12 |
Titans Track Clu
|
33.25 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Stevens, Ja'Mya |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
33.44 |
nwi |
10 |
|
4 |
Walker, Cydney |
11-12 |
Blue Lightning T
|
33.95 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Martinez, Alexa |
11-12 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
34.20 |
nwi |
8 |
|
1 |
Cornelius, Precious |
11-12 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
34.41 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Hunter, Sierra |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
34.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Smith, Miracle |
7-8 |
Union City Runni
|
35.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Keys, Kimora |
4 |
Union City Runni
|
36.11 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Ross, Asia |
6 |
Union City Runni
|
36.37 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Ross, Alexis |
7 |
Union City Runni
|
42.55 |
nwi |
8 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Olivia |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
29.09 |
nwi |
6 |
|
1 |
Bullard, Zion |
9-10 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
29.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
1 |
Tuner, Kyra |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
29.60 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Gabrielle Moses |
|
Moses-Gabrie |
30.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
1 |
Luna-Hooker, Jaycelyn |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
30.08 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Gonzalez, Geianna |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
30.12 |
nwi |
2 |
|
1 |
Sarah Marshall |
|
Marshall-Sar |
30.14 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Newton, Avani |
9-10 |
Blue Lightning T
|
30.90 |
nwi |
6 |
|
1 |
McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
31.08 |
nwi |
5 |
|
3 |
Igwilo, Somto |
9-10 |
Cherokee Junior
|
31.74 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
McLeod, Taylor |
9-10 |
The Lion's & Che
|
31.87 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Kutob, Raegan |
9-10 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
32.10 |
nwi |
6 |
|
3 |
Joyce, Niya |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
32.30 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Perkinson, Imani |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
32.38 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Harris, Sydney |
9-10 |
i5 Elite
|
32.51 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Valynsia Calhoun |
|
Calhoun-Valy |
33.14 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Harrod, Autumn |
9-10 |
i5 Elite
|
33.90 |
nwi |
6 |
|
3 |
Cornelius, Harmony |
9-10 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
34.91 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Coleman, Jaide |
5 |
Lightning Speed
|
35.21 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Williams, Alonah |
9-10 |
Georgia Horsepow
|
35.40 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Brewer, Naysa |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
35.42 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Green, Aubrihanna |
9-10 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
36.45 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Sear, Kennedy |
3 |
DATE Eagles
|
38.62 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Dreher, Gabrielle |
9-10 |
Handz Down Track
|
38.65 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Fouch, Jaylah |
7-8 |
Union City Runni
|
42.90 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Stallings, Davionah |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
45.22 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Reynolds, Taraji |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
50.21 |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baxter, Justice |
7-8 |
All Heart
|
36.45 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Chever, Rihanna |
7-8 |
Empire Athletics
|
37.49 |
nwi |
2 |
|
1 |
Jackson, Neveah |
7-8 |
Titans Track Clu
|
39.71 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Bynum, Makayla |
1 |
Union City Runni
|
40.86 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Jones, Chloe |
6U |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
42.03 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Harris, Khloe |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
44.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Yuille, Leah |
7-8 |
300 Track Club
|
47.86 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Jones, JeAni |
6U |
Titans Track Clu
|
49.18 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Fouch, Taylor |
1 |
Union City Runni
|
54.17 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vines, Chloe |
13-14 |
Motor City Track
|
59.30 |
6 |
|
2 |
Campbell, Morgan |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
1:00.37 |
6 |
|
3 |
McBride, Allyria |
13-14 |
East Cobb Cheeta
|
1:01.75 |
6 |
|
1 |
Grant, Isis |
13-14 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
1:01.95 |
5 |
|
2 |
Williams, MaKayla |
13-14 |
Motor City Track
|
1:02.16 |
5 |
|
4 |
Tate, Serena |
13-14 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
1:03.06 |
6 |
|
5 |
Ephrim, Justice |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
1:04.67 |
6 |
|
3 |
Booker, Kaniya |
13-14 |
Empire Athletics
|
1:05.33 |
5 |
|
1 |
Sims, Erynn |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
1:06.01 |
3 |
|
2 |
Bell, Raqayah |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
1:06.03 |
3 |
|
4 |
Miles, Emon |
13-14 |
Motor City Track
|
1:06.06 |
5 |
|
1 |
Birden, T'Oni |
13-14 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
1:06.72 |
4 |
|
2 |
Mapp, Drelin |
13-14 |
Motor City Track
|
1:07.14 |
4 |
|
1 |
Graziosi, Samiyah |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
1:07.43 |
1 |
|
3 |
Taylor, Dayla |
13-14 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
1:08.02 |
3 |
|
5 |
Sangster, Jaydah |
13-14 |
New Era Track Cl
|
1:08.02 |
5 |
|
3 |
Gill, Emillia |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
1:10.08 |
4 |
|
6 |
Fung Chung, Brooke |
13-14 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
1:10.49 |
5 |
|
1 |
Atkins, Kennedy |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
1:10.61 |
2 |
|
4 |
Myers, Kennedy |
13-14 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
1:10.69 |
4 |
|
2 |
Merritt, Tanya |
13-14 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
1:11.39 |
1 |
|
4 |
Scarangello, Juliette |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
1:11.84 |
3 |
|
2 |
Russell, Nyisa |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
1:13.99 |
2 |
|
5 |
Brown, Ailani |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
1:15.02 |
4 |
|
3 |
Wimbery, Ameena |
7 |
DATE Eagles
|
1:17.99 |
2 |
|
4 |
Moore, Brighton |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
1:18.17 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stargell, Kayleigh |
11-12 |
Full Throttle El
|
1:00.30 |
10 |
|
2 |
Carter, Naia |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
1:00.45 |
10 |
|
1 |
Hodge, Adaejah |
11-12 |
Legacy Athletics
|
1:03.71 |
4 |
|
1 |
Bryant, Jada |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
1:03.81 |
9 |
|
2 |
Cooper, Jada |
11-12 |
Chattanooga Jets
|
1:04.14 |
9 |
|
3 |
Jordon Bray |
|
Bray-Jordon- |
1:05.37 |
10 |
|
3 |
Sadler, Tori |
11-12 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
1:05.60 |
9 |
|
1 |
Smith, Grace |
11-12 |
Smyrna Elite
|
1:06.53 |
8 |
|
4 |
Boyd, Noelle |
11-12 |
College Park Fav
|
1:06.59 |
10 |
|
4 |
Williams, Yasmine |
11-12 |
New Era Track Cl
|
1:07.11 |
9 |
|
5 |
Jones, Janai |
11-12 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
1:07.24 |
10 |
|
2 |
Kirah Copeland |
|
Copeland-Kir |
1:07.40 |
8 |
|
3 |
Saintvil, Julia |
9-10 |
College Park Fav
|
1:07.59 |
8 |
|
1 |
Ray, Jada |
11-12 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
1:07.97 |
7 |
|
5 |
Carter, Mykala |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
1:08.08 |
9 |
|
4 |
Tyler Lowe |
|
Lowe-Tyler-U,Alp |
1:08.13 |
8 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Allen |
|
Allen-Alexan |
1:08.24 |
7 |
|
1 |
Johnson, Janiya |
11-12 |
Purpose Driven N
|
1:09.85 |
6 |
|
5 |
Cooke, Destiny |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
1:10.59 |
8 |
|
1 |
Sharps, Jasmine |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
1:10.91 |
3 |
|
2 |
Marshall, Dailyn |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
1:11.21 |
3 |
|
1 |
Littlejohn, Mackenzie |
11-12 |
Titans Track Clu
|
1:11.51 |
5 |
|
6 |
Christian, Kyndell |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
1:11.64 |
8 |
|
1 |
Parker, Jasmine |
11-12 |
Cobb PAL
|
1:11.87 |
1 |
|
3 |
Boyd, Kiyah |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
1:12.05 |
7 |
|
2 |
Kutob, Nicole |
11-12 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
1:12.86 |
1 |
|
6 |
Harvey, Kiana |
7-8 |
College Park Fav
|
1:13.43 |
10 |
|
1 |
Camp, Savonnah |
11-12 |
Purpose Driven N
|
1:14.53 |
11 |
|
4 |
Blacknall, Chloe |
11-12 |
Legacy Athletics
|
1:14.68 |
7 |
|
2 |
Ryans, Mila |
11-12 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
1:14.74 |
11 |
|
1 |
Johnson, Micah |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
1:14.96 |
2 |
|
2 |
Copeland, Kamryn |
11-12 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
1:15.45 |
6 |
|
5 |
Thomas, Arianna |
11-12 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
1:16.01 |
7 |
|
3 |
Jefferson, Caylie |
11-12 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
1:16.86 |
6 |
|
2 |
Martinez, Alexa |
11-12 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
1:16.97 |
2 |
|
2 |
Issac, Breona |
5 |
DATE Eagles
|
1:17.31 |
4 |
|
3 |
Brooker, Sade |
11-12 |
Cobb PAL
|
1:18.92 |
1 |
|
2 |
Hall, Zenobia |
11-12 |
Titans Track Clu
|
1:19.46 |
5 |
|
6 |
Leach, Kennedy |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
1:19.95 |
9 |
|
3 |
Maina, Leah |
11-12 |
Denver Lightning
|
1:21.15 |
11 |
|
3 |
Watson, Amina |
11-12 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
1:22.35 |
2 |
|
3 |
Peavy, Khilah |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
1:22.43 |
3 |
|
3 |
McMillian, Kayla |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
1:22.68 |
4 |
|
3 |
Hunter, Sierra |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
1:22.68 |
5 |
|
4 |
Stevens, Ja'Mya |
5 |
Union City Runni
|
1:23.04 |
4 |
|
4 |
Keys, Kimora |
4 |
Union City Runni
|
1:27.90 |
3 |
|
4 |
Smith, Miracle |
7-8 |
Union City Runni
|
1:28.34 |
1 |
|
4 |
Cornelius, Precious |
11-12 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
1:33.80 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
James, Alaiya |
9-10 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
1:09.92 |
4 |
|
2 |
Lee, Elise |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
1:11.12 |
4 |
|
3 |
Gabrielle Moses |
|
Moses-Gabrie |
1:13.15 |
4 |
|
4 |
Luna-Hooker, Jaycelyn |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
1:14.12 |
4 |
|
1 |
Perkinson, Imani |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
1:14.57 |
2 |
|
5 |
Tuner, Kyra |
9-10 |
Hercules Running
|
1:16.47 |
4 |
|
1 |
McLeod, Taylor |
9-10 |
The Lion's & Che
|
1:17.35 |
3 |
|
2 |
Kutob, Raegan |
9-10 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
1:17.46 |
2 |
|
6 |
McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
1:17.58 |
4 |
|
3 |
Kelly, Ja'Tyria |
4 |
Union City Runni
|
1:17.85 |
2 |
|
1 |
Harrod, Autumn |
9-10 |
i5 Elite
|
1:18.52 |
1 |
|
2 |
Pack, Johnnay |
9-10 |
Gazelle Track
|
1:18.89 |
3 |
|
4 |
Copeland, Kendall |
9-10 |
Atlanta Spartans
|
1:23.41 |
2 |
|
3 |
Cornelius, Harmony |
9-10 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
1:25.12 |
3 |
|
2 |
Daniel, Gabriella |
3 |
DATE Eagles
|
1:30.68 |
1 |
|
5 |
Penelope Gaines |
|
Gaines-Penel |
1:31.85 |
2 |
|
3 |
Stallings, Davionah |
3 |
Union City Runni
|
1:54.24 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chever, Rihanna |
7-8 |
Empire Athletics
|
1:30.58 |
2 |
|
3 |
Washington, Kacey |
7-8 |
Blue Lightning T
|
1:33.12 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Neveah |
7-8 |
Titans Track Clu
|
1:39.48 |
2 |
|
1 |
Wilkinson, Jaia |
7-8 |
Smyrna Elite
|
1:40.07 |
1 |
|
2 |
Jones, Chloe |
6U |
Boys & Girls Tra
|
1:48.64 |
1 |
|
3 |
Jones, JeAni |
6U |
Titans Track Clu
|
1:57.60 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morris, Dashana |
13-14 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
2:30.64 |
0 |
|
2 |
Miles, Emon |
13-14 |
Motor City Track
|
2:37.99 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, MaKayla |
13-14 |
Motor City Track
|
2:41.29 |
0 |
|
4 |
Myers, Kennedy |
13-14 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
2:45.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fung Chung, Brooke |
13-14 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
2:48.35 |
0 |
|
6 |
Moore, Brighton |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
2:54.60 |
0 |
|
7 |
Danielle Thayer |
|
Thayer-Danie |
2:59.28 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wimbery, Ameena |
7 |
DATE Eagles
|
3:16.21 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conner, Kenyah |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
2:30.24 |
2 |
|
2 |
Jordon Bray |
|
Bray-Jordon- |
2:33.27 |
2 |
|
3 |
Cooper, Jada |
11-12 |
Chattanooga Jets
|
2:34.44 |
2 |
|
4 |
Tyler Lowe |
|
Lowe-Tyler-U,Alp |
2:40.51 |
2 |
|
5 |
Saintvil, Julia |
9-10 |
College Park Fav
|
2:45.88 |
2 |
|
1 |
Kutob, Nicole |
11-12 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
2:51.37 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sharps, Jasmine |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
2:54.74 |
1 |
|
6 |
Thomas, Arianna |
11-12 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
2:56.80 |
2 |
|
7 |
Camille Moses |
|
Moses-Camill |
2:57.86 |
2 |
|
3 |
Issac, Breona |
5 |
DATE Eagles
|
2:58.39 |
1 |
|
8 |
Maina, Leah |
11-12 |
Denver Lightning
|
3:00.70 |
2 |
|
9 |
Curtis, Kamoree |
11-12 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
3:02.52 |
2 |
|
4 |
Martinez, Alexa |
11-12 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
3:03.32 |
1 |
|
5 |
Brooker, Sade |
11-12 |
Cobb PAL
|
3:03.78 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ryans, Mila |
11-12 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
3:04.59 |
2 |
|
6 |
Edwards, Makaylah |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
3:06.35 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hunter, Sierra |
11-12 |
KMR Athletics Tr
|
3:09.64 |
1 |
|
8 |
Littlejohn, Mackenzie |
11-12 |
Titans Track Clu
|
3:13.06 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hall, Zenobia |
11-12 |
Titans Track Clu
|
3:13.39 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
James, Alaiya |
9-10 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
2:50.93 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jackson, Zarya |
9-10 |
Alabama Heat
|
3:03.55 |
0 |
|
3 |
Harrod, Autumn |
9-10 |
i5 Elite
|
3:03.60 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pack, Johnnay |
9-10 |
Gazelle Track
|
3:07.21 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cornelius, Harmony |
9-10 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
3:19.86 |
0 |
|
6 |
Daniel, Gabriella |
3 |
DATE Eagles
|
3:28.57 |
0 |
|
7 |
McBryde, Janaya |
3 |
DATE Eagles
|
3:36.39 |
0 |
|
8 |
Penelope Gaines |
|
Gaines-Penel |
3:37.37 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rylee Evans |
|
Evans-Rylee- |
5:14.21 |
0 |
|
2 |
Comsudes, Gabrielle |
13-14 |
Marietta Track
|
5:35.78 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ilona Kish |
|
Kish-Ilona-U |
5:37.57 |
0 |
|
4 |
Marlee Bowles |
|
Bowles-Marle |
5:37.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Moore, Brighton |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
5:53.93 |
0 |
|
6 |
Danielle Thayer |
|
Thayer-Danie |
5:56.95 |
0 |
|
7 |
Erica Boatner |
|
Boatner-Eric |
6:02.70 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tyler Lowe |
|
Lowe-Tyler-U,Alp |
5:28.29 |
0 |
|
2 |
Schlaupitz, Brynn |
11-12 |
Alpha Crush Runn
|
5:43.83 |
0 |
|
3 |
Camille Moses |
|
Moses-Camill |
6:06.46 |
0 |
|
4 |
Olivia Berry |
|
Berry-Olivia |
6:07.39 |
0 |
|
5 |
Curtis, Kamoree |
11-12 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
6:12.95 |
0 |
|
6 |
Edwards, Makaylah |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
6:23.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
Littlejohn, Mackenzie |
11-12 |
Titans Track Clu
|
7:04.36 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Zarya |
9-10 |
Alabama Heat
|
6:12.64 |
0 |
|
2 |
Elizabeth Westrip |
|
Westrip-Eliz |
6:16.93 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garrett, Akala |
13-14 |
Purpose Driven N
|
8.97 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek |
13-14 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
9.22 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Graziosi, Samiyah |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
10.04 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Scarangello, Juliette |
13-14 |
The Heat Track
|
12.76 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chelsi Williams |
|
Williams-Che |
9.53 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Wright, Ronniah |
11-12 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
9.79 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Stargell, Kayleigh |
11-12 |
Full Throttle El
|
10.05 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Grace |
11-12 |
Smyrna Elite
|
10.24 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Gardner, Madison |
11-12 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
11.39 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Garrett, Gillespi, Forte |
|
Purpose Driven N
|
1:47.35 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Keys, Smith, Peavy, Stevens |
|
Union City Runni
|
2:21.72 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gonzalez, Lee, Luna-Hoo, Tuner |
|
Hercules Running
|
2:02.26 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kelly, Fouch, Stalling, Perkinso |
|
Union City Runni
|
2:29.36 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Gianna |
11-12 |
Purpose Driven N
|
7.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Boyd, Noelle |
11-12 |
College Park Fav
|
7.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Washington, Halani |
11-12 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
6.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Guinyard, Morgan |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
6.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Brown, KIra |
5 |
DATE Eagles
|
6.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Alexis Block |
|
Block-Alexis |
6.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cornelius, Precious |
11-12 |
Trial By Fire Tr
|
6.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Valliere, Sandralyn |
11-12 |
Peach State Thro
|
3.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brewer, Naysa |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
6.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rogan, Neely |
13-14 |
Hoffa Throws Aca
|
7.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taylor, Kira |
13-14 |
Kennworth Track
|
1.41m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
McBride, Allyria |
13-14 |
East Cobb Cheeta
|
1.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Atkins, Kennedy |
13-14 |
i5 Elite
|
1.31m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Gibson, Cassidy |
13-14 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
1.31m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Fung Chung, Brooke |
13-14 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
1.26m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Russell, Nyisa |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
1.16m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hodge, Adaejah |
11-12 |
Legacy Athletics
|
1.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Lee, Diaman |
11-12 |
Marietta Track
|
1.31m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Atkins, Kassidy |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
1.21m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Hill, Teralyn |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
1.16m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Billingsley, Angelina |
5 |
DATE Eagles
|
1.16m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Boyd, Kiyah |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
1.11m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Leach, Kennedy |
6 |
DATE Eagles
|
1.11m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
McMillian, Kayla |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
1.01m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Sydney |
9-10 |
i5 Elite
|
1.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schreiber, Holly |
7 |
Axis Athletics
|
2.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Keadle, Layla |
11-12 |
Pole Vault Atlan
|
2.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Silvestri, Clara |
13-14 |
Pole Vault Atlan
|
2.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Forte, Sanai |
13-14 |
Purpose Driven N
|
4.71m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Baxter, Jordyn |
13-14 |
All Heart
|
4.65m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Gillespie, Alaya |
13-14 |
Purpose Driven N
|
4.52m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Birden, T'Oni |
13-14 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
4.48m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Battle, Jayla |
13-14 |
Legacy Athletics
|
4.44m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Fung Chung, Brooke |
13-14 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
4.27m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Ephrim, Justice |
13-14 |
Denver Lightning
|
4.11m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Russell, Nyisa |
13-14 |
300 Track Club
|
4.04m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Gibson, Cassidy |
13-14 |
Mark Trail Flyin
|
3.78m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Grace |
11-12 |
Smyrna Elite
|
4.63m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Chelsi Williams |
|
Williams-Che |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
McFadden, Ryan |
11-12 |
Dynamic Speed El
|
4.43m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Alexandra Allen |
|
Allen-Alexan |
4.01m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
1 |
Boyd, Noelle |
11-12 |
College Park Fav
|
3.96m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Menegatti, Bradie |
11-12 |
Real Training
|
3.94m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Gardner, Madison |
11-12 |
Drive Phase Trac
|
3.93m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Marshall, Dailyn |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
3.77m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Hill, Teralyn |
11-12 |
Alabama Heat
|
3.69m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Atkins, Kassidy |
11-12 |
i5 Elite
|
3.68m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
McMillian, Kayla |
11-12 |
300 Track Club
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Maina, Leah |
11-12 |
Denver Lightning
|
3.57m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Billingsley, Angelina |
5 |
DATE Eagles
|
3.38m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Brown, Zahmya |
11-12 |
Empire Athletics
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Blacknall, Chloe |
11-12 |
Legacy Athletics
|
3.08m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bullard, Zion |
9-10 |
Lane 4 Track Clu
|
3.81m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Igwilo, Somto |
9-10 |
Cherokee Junior
|
3.49m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Carter, Sasha |
9-10 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
3.41m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Turner, Lyric |
9-10 |
Smyrna Elite
|
3.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
James, Alaiya |
9-10 |
ATL Zoom Athleti
|
3.13m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Smith, Summerlyn |
2 |
DATE Eagles
|
3.07m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
McBryde, Janaya |
3 |
DATE Eagles
|
2.14m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Joyce, Niya |
9-10 |
Jackrabbit Track
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 5-8
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilkinson, Jaia |
7-8 |
Smyrna Elite
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Yuille, Leah |
7-8 |
300 Track Club
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Baxter, Justice |
7-8 |
All Heart
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|